Физкультурно-оздоровительный
комплекс г. Дзержинск

Дежурный администратор: 8(8313) 28-60-51
Секретарь руководителя: 8(8313) 28-60-74

Eжедневно с 8.00 до 22.00

Версия для слабовидящих
  • О ФОКе
  • Услуги
  • Расписание секций
  • Правила посещения
  • ВФСК ГТО
  • Образовательная деятельность
  • Контакты
  • Плавание

    Секция «Плавание»

    Рябов Дмитрий ЮрьевичРябов
    Дмитрий
    Юрьевич

    Вторник Четверг
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №3)  17.30-19.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  15.15-16.45
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №3)  14.30-15.15
    Большая чаша
    Пятница Суббота
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Универсальный зал

    СОГ (гр №3)  16.00-16.45
    Универсальный зал
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №3)  17.30-19.00
    Большая чаша

     

    Емельянов Яков ДмитриевичЕмельянов
    Яков
    Дмитриевич

    Понедельник Вторник
    ГНП 3  16.45-18.15
    Зал самбо
    18.15-19.00
    Большая чаша
    ГНП 3  17.30-19.00
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша
    Четверг Суббота

    ГНП 3  17.30-19.00
    Большая чаша


    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша


    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша

    ГНП 3  17.30-19.00
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша

     

    Агафонова Елена АлександровнаАгафонова
    Елена
    Александровна
    Понедельник Вторник
    СОГ  15.45-16.30
    Фитнес зал №2
    16.45-17.30
    Большая чаша
    ГНП 1  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша
    Среда Четверг
    СОГ  15.45-16.30
    Финтес зал №2
    16.45-17.30
    Большая чаша
    ГНП 1  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша
    Пятница Суббота
    СОГ  15.45-16.30
    Зал самбо
    16.45-17.30
    Большая чаша
    ГНП 1  15.15-16.00
    Зал самбо
    16.00-16.45
    Большая чаша

      

    Атмайкин Сергей СергеевичАтмайкин
    Сергей
    Сергеевич

    Понедельник Среда
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-15.15
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №2)  15.15-16.45
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №3)  16.45-18.15
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-16.45
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №3)  16.45-18.15
    Большая чаша
    Пятница Суббота
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №3) 17.30-18.15
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-15.15
    Фитнес зал №1
    СОГ (гр №2)  15.15-16.00
    Фитнес зал №1
    СОГ (гр №3)  16.00-16.45
    Фитнес зал №1 

     

    Зицер Татьяна СергеевнаЗицер
    Татьяна
    Сергеевна

    Понедельник Вторник
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-17.30
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-15.15
    Фитнес зал №2
    СОГ (гр №2)  15.15-16.00
    Фитнес зал №2
    Среда Пятница
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-16.00
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №2)  16.00-16.45
    Большая чаша
    СОГ (гр №1)  14.30-15.15
    Большая чаша

    СОГ (гр №2)  15.15-16.45
    Большая чаша

     

    Дубровина Екатерина ДмитриевнаДубровина
    Екатерина
    Дмитриевна

    Понедельник Вторник
    СОГ  17.30-18.15
    Большая чаша
    СОГ  16.00-16.45
    Фитнес зал №2
    Среда Пятница
    СОГ  16.45-18.15
    Большая чаша
    СОГ  16.45-18.15
    Большая чаша